Richard Baker
Counselor; Baseball Coach
Administration
918-387-2118
Stevphanie Ballard
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Tiffany Benjamin
Library/Paraprofessional
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Dale Bledsoe
Superintendent
Central Office
918-387-2434
Heather Bledsoe
SIG Transformation Coach; JH English Teacher
Administration
918-387-2118
Jessie Brown
Custodian
Support Staff
Jimmie Brown
Custodian
Support Staff
Laura Brown
Paraprofessional
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Cherie Carter
Science Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Mistie Coffman
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Karin Cox
Math Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Ashlee Creech
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Jessica Crowe
Secretary
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Heather Elliott
Secretary
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Karson Fowler
Custodian
Support Staff
Mitch Fuss
Agriculture Education Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Julie Green
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Tammy Huff
Encumbrance Clerk
Central Office
918-387-2434
Tabatha Hyde
Paraprofessional
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Jasie James
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Rocky Kennedy
Principal
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Ashley Lagasse
Math Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Jeff Lancaster
Science & Social Studies Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Ashley Mangus
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Sauncia Mattox
Paraprofessional
918-387-2428
Mike Moore
Social Studies Teacher; Basketball & Football Coach
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Keeley Moore
Resource Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Ken Moore
School Resource Officer
Support Staff
918-387-2434
Taylor Neuway
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Emily Nickell
Principal
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Gary Olinghouse
PE Teacher; Bus Driver
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Mendy Painter
First Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Angel Peterman
English Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Sara Pitts
TREASURER/Activities Fund Clerk
Central Office
918-387-2434
Johnny Ray
Science Teacher; Football Coach
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Barry Richards
Social Studies Teacher; Volleyball & Track Coach
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Kayla Richardson
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Anna Romero
Library/Paraprofessional
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Ashley Shenold
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Brianna Smith
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Angela Stafford
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Eddie Sturgeon
Band & Music Teacher
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Brandy Thurman
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Rachel Villars
Math Teacher; Cheer Coach
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Shon Villars
Fifth Grade Teacher; Football Coach
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Jericho Whatley
Social Studies Teacher; Football Coach
Junior High & High School
918-387-2118
Kathy White
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428
Makenzie Wicker
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
918-387-2428